Sonntag, 14.08.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf   -   Oberlungwitzer SV 2   1:0
Tor: Curt Streubel

Sonntag, 21.08.2016  (Kreispokal 1.Runde)
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  SV Mannichswalde   6:0
Tore: Sascha Heidel, Paul Hofmann, Christopher Thon (2), Sven Schleife (2)

Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00   SG Callenberg   -   Blau Weiß Gersdorf   2:4
Tore: Sven Schleife (2), Sascha Heidel, Paul Hofmann

Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00   SG Callenberg   -   Blau Weiß Gersdorf   2:4
Tore: Sven Schleife (2), Sascha Heidel, Paul Hofmann

Sonntag, 04.09.2016 - Kreispokal 2.Runde
15:00   Blau Weiß Gersdorf   -   Motor Thurm   2:3 (1:1) n.V.
Tore: Sascha Heidel, Daniel Schumann

Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00   Blau Weiß Gersdorf - SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz   4:2
Tore: C.Thon, S.Schleife, M.Lobe, D.Kahle

Sonntag, 18.09.2016
Fortschritt Crimmitschau - Blau Weiß Gersdorf   4:1
Tor: Daniel Schumann

Sonntag, 25.09.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf - SV Mannichswalde   1:1
Tor: Christopher Thon

Samstag, 01.10.2016
Meeraner SV 2   -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   abgesagt

Sonntag, 09.10.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  - VfB Empor Glauchau 2   2:8
Tore: Sascha Heidel, Christopher Thon

Sonntag, 16.10.2016
Fortschritt Glauchau  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf     0:2
Tore: Sven Schleife, Marco Kempt

Sonntag, 23.10.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.    1:5
Tor: Sven Schleife

Samstag, 29.10.2016
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   1:3
Tore: Sascha Heidel, Daniel Schumann, Paul Hofmann

Sonntag, 06.11.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  TuS Pleißa   2:2
Tore: Marcus Lobe, Mario Weu

Sonntag, 13.11.2016
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf   2:1
Tore: Christoper Thon, Stephen Popow

Sonntag, 20.11.2016
Wüstenbrander SV  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   3:1
Tor: Stephen Popow

Sonntag, 12.03.2017
Oberlungwitzer SV 2  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   2:1
Tor: Moritz Schneider

Sonntag, 19.03.2017
Blau Weiß Gersdorf   -   SG Callenberg   2:0
Tore: Sven Schleife, Daniel Schumann

Sonntag, 26.03.2017
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz - Blau Weiß Gersdorf   7:1
Tor: Stephen Popow

Sonntag, 02.04.2017
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  Fortschritt Crimmitschau         2:2
Tore: Sven Schleife, Marcus Lobe

Sonntag, 09.04.2017
SV Mannichswalde   -   Blau Weiß Gersdorf    2:0

Sonntag, 23.04.2017
Meeraner SV 2  -   Blau Weiß Gersdorf   1:1
Tor: Daniel Schumann


Samstag, 29.04.2017

VfB Empor Glauchau 2  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   4:0

Sonntag, 07.05.2017
Blau Weiß Gersdorf   -   Fortschritt Glauchau   1:3
Tor: Stephen Popow

Sonntag, 14.05.2017
Traktor Neukirchen/Pl.  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf   4:1
Tor: Mario Weu

Sonntag, 21.05.2017
Lugauer SC   -   SpG Lugau 2/Gersdorf 2         7:0
Blau Weiß Gersdorf  -  FSV Limbach-Oberf.2   3:1
Tore: Paul Hofmann, Stephen Popow, ET

Sonntag, 28.05.2017
13:00   FSV Burkhardtsdorf 2  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf 2
15:00   TuS Pleißa  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf

Sonntag, 11.06.2017
12:45   SG Auerbach/Hormersdorf 2 - SpG Lugau 2/Gersdorf 2
15:00   TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf  -  Blau Weiß Gersdorf

Sonntag, 18.06.2017   (Saisonende)
13:00   TSV Jahnsdorf 2   -   SpG Lugau 2/Gersdorf 2
12:30   Blau Weiß Gersdorf  - Wüstenbrander SV

Spielplan AH 2017

Freitag, 21.04.   18:00   Hohndorf   -   Gersdorf   2:3

Freitag, 05.05.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Oelsnitz   2:4

Freitag, 12.05.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Oberlungwitz   1:1

Freitag, 19.05.   18:00   Mittelbach -  Gersdorf   2:5

Freitag, 26.05.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Neuoelsnitz


Freitag, 09.06.   18:30   Stollberg   -   Gersdorf 

Freitag, 16.06.   18:30   Wüstenbrand - Gersdorf

Freitag, 30.06.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Fo. Glauchau  


Freitag, 07.07.   18:00   Lichtenstein   -   Gersdorf 

Freitag, 14.07.   18:30   Thurm   -   Gersdorf 

Freitag, 21.07.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   St.Egidien 

Freitag, 28.07.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Callenberg

 

Freitag, 04.08.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Hohndorf

Freitag, 11.08.   18:00   Neuoelsnitz   -   Gersdorf

Freitag, 18.08.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Ortmannsdorf

Freitag, 25.08.   18:30   Hohenstein/E.   -   Gersdorf


Freitag, 01.09.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Mo. Meerane

Freitag, 08.09.   18:00   Oelsnitz   -   Gersdorf

Freitag, 15.09.   18:00   Oberlungwitz   -   Gersdorf

Freitag, 22.09.   18:00   Gersdorf   -   Mittelbach


Freitag, 06.10.   00:00   Kirmeswochenende

Freitag, 13.10.   18:00   Termin noch frei (nur Auswärts)

Freitag, 20.10.   18:00   Fo. Glauchau   -   Gersdorf

 

Virtuelle Tabelle:  Punkte:  7:4       Tore:   11:9           1,75 Punkte/Spiel

 

 

Stadion Plutostr.24, 03955 Gersdorf      Anfahrt

stadion 1

Sportplatz am Badgelände, Badstr., 09355 Gersdorf     Anfahrt

hartplatz 1

 

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2    

17.08.2014     13:00     SG Callenberg 2                  SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
24.08.2014     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           Fortuna 97 Pölbitz         
31.08.2014     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SV Schönberg         
14.09.2014     15:00     SV Remse                         SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
21.09.2014     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pl. 2         
28.09.2014     15:00     FSV 1990 Dennheritz          SSV B/W Gersdorf 2     
03.10.2014     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SV Fortschritt Crimmitschau         
19.10.2014     12:30     SSV Fort. Lichtenstein 2     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
26.10.2014     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           TSV Wernsdorf         
02.11.2014     14:00     SV Mannichswalde              SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
09.11.2014     14:00     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           FV Wolkenburg         
16.11.2014     14:00     SV Niederfrohna                  SSV B/W Gersdorf 2     
23.11.2014     14:00     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           Marienthal United     

15.03.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SG Callenberg 2         
22.03.2015     12:00     Fortuna 97 Pölbitz               SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
29.03.2015     15:00     SV Schönberg                    SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
12.04.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SV Remse         
19.04.2015     12:30     SG Traktor Neukir./Pl. 2       SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
26.04.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           FSV 1990 Dennheritz         
03.05.2015     15:00     SV Fort. Crimmitschau        SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
10.05.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SSV Fort. Lichtenstein 2         
17.05.2015     15:00     TSV Wernsdorf                   SSV B/W Gersdorf 2         
31.05.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SV Mannichswalde         
07.06.2015     15:00     FV Wolkenburg                   SSV B/W Gersdorf 2     
14.06.2015     12:45     SSV B/W Gersdorf 2           SV Niederfrohna             
20.06.2015     15:00     Marienthal United                SSV B/W Gersdorf 2